|
|
|
| Larry Stein Oklahoma County Assessor (405) 713-1222 - Public Access System |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Property Display - Screen Produced 5/19/2026 7:01:50 AM | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acct #: | P3096679 | Physical Address: |
3330 W MEMORIAL RD, Unit 400 |
|
| Acct Type: | Personal | DBA: |
|
|
| Land Use: | Personal | Tax District: | ||
| SIC Code: |
5900 |
|||
| Owner: | WELL OF OKC WINE & SPIRITS | School System: |
Edmond #12 |
|
| Associated Real Acct: | ||||
| 3330 W MEMORIAL RD STE 400 | ||||
| OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 73120-0905 | Treasurer Link: |
|
||
| Business or Farm Personal Property Details (*2025 Valuations are subject to change until certified June 15th, 2025) | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Valuation History - Business/Farm Personal Property |
|||||||||
| Year | Market | Ratio | Assessed | Penalty % | Penalty Assesed | Exemption | Net Assesed | ||
|
2025 |
489,401 |
13.75% |
67,292 |
20% |
13,458 |
0 |
80,750 |
||
|
2024 |
446,589 |
13.75% |
61,405 |
20% |
12,281 |
0 |
73,686 |
||
|
2023 |
406,455 |
13.75% |
55,887 |
20% |
11,177 |
0 |
67,064 |
||
|
2022 |
409,001 |
13.75% |
56,237 |
20% |
11,248 |
0 |
67,485 |
||
|
2021 |
372,826 |
13.75% |
51,263 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
51,263 |
||
|
Notice of Value (N.O.V.) History - Business/Farm Personal Property |
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Mailed | Market | Ratio | Gross Assessed | Penalty % | Penalty Assessed | Exemption | Net Assessed | ||
|
2025 |
05/30/2025 |
489,401 |
13.75% |
67,292 |
20% |
13,458 |
0 |
80,750 |
||
|
2024 |
06/03/2024 |
446,589 |
13.75% |
61,405 |
20% |
12,281 |
0 |
73,686 |
||
|
2022 |
05/31/2022 |
409,001 |
13.75% |
56,237 |
20% |
11,248 |
0 |
67,485 |
||
|
2021 |
04/23/2021 |
372,826 |
13.75% |
51,263 |
0% |
0 |
0 |
51,263 |
||
|
2020 |
05/19/2020 |
308,169 |
13.75% |
42,373 |
10% |
4,237 |
0 |
46,610 |
||
| MFG Home or Building on Leased Land (*2025 Valuations are subject to change until certified June 15th, 2025) | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Value History -MFG Home/Bldg on Leased Land |
|||||||||||||||
| Year | Market | Rate | Assessed | Penalty % | Penalty | Exemption | Net Assessed | Millage | Total Tax | Tax Savings | |||||
| No MFG Home valuation records returned. | |||||||||||||||
|
MFG Home Ownership History |
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Date | Previous Owner | Transferred To | ||||||||
| No MFG Home history records returned. | ||||||||||
|
MFG Home / Building on Leased Land - Last Mailed Notice of Value (N.O.V.) |
||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Date | Market Value | Gross Assessed | Exemption | Net Assessed | |||
| No MFG Home NOV records returned. | ||||||||
|
Building Details: Click button on building number to access detailed information: |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bldg # | Vacant/Improved Land | Bldg Description | Year Built | SqFt | # Stories | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| No MFG Home building records returned. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||