Larry Stein Oklahoma County Assessor (405) 713-1222 - Public Access System
Home Contact Us Guest Book Map Search New Search
Property Display - Screen Produced   5/13/2026 7:55:52 AM 
Acct #: P3116410   Physical Address:

200 N BRYANT AVE, Unit 10

Acct Type: Personal   DBA:

 

Land Use: Personal   Tax District:
      SIC Code:

8000

Owner: NEW ULTIMATE BILLING LLC   School System:

Edmond #12

      Associated Real Acct:

284095

       
  103 QUENTIN RD, Unit BC 21    

       
BROOKLYN , NY  11223-1173   Treasurer Link:

Business or Farm Personal Property Details      (*2025 Valuations are subject to change until certified June 15th, 2025)

Valuation History  -  Business/Farm Personal Property

Year Market Ratio Assessed Penalty % Penalty Assesed Exemption Net Assesed

2025 

106,480 

13.75%

14,641 

20%

2,928 

17,569 

2024 

96,800 

13.75%

13,310 

20%

2,662 

15,972 

2023 

88,000 

13.75%

12,100 

20%

2,420 

14,520 

2022 

80,000 

13.75%

11,000 

20%

2,200 

13,200 

Notice of Value (N.O.V.) History  -  Business/Farm Personal Property

Year Mailed Market Ratio Gross Assessed Penalty % Penalty Assessed Exemption Net Assessed

2025

05/30/2025

106,480 

13.75%

14,641 

20%

2,928 

17,569 

2024

06/03/2024

96,800 

13.75%

13,310 

20%

2,662 

15,972 

2023

05/19/2023

88,000 

13.75%

12,100 

20%

2,420 

14,520 

2022

05/31/2022

80,000 

13.75%

11,000 

20%

2,200 

13,200 

 
MFG Home or Building on Leased Land      (*2025 Valuations are subject to change until certified June 15th, 2025)

Value History -MFG Home/Bldg on Leased Land

Year Market Rate Assessed Penalty % Penalty Exemption Net Assessed Millage Total Tax Tax Savings
No MFG Home valuation records returned.

Photo and Sketch (If available).     Other photos may be available under the building details

Account Status/Adjustments/Exemptions

Grant Year Exemption Description Amount
No adjustment/exemption records returned.

MFG Home Ownership History

Date Previous Owner Transferred To
No MFG Home history records returned.

MFG Home / Building on Leased Land  -  Last Mailed Notice of Value (N.O.V.)

Year Date Market Value Gross Assessed Exemption Net Assessed
No MFG Home NOV records returned.

Building Details:  Click button on building number to access detailed information:

No MFG Home building records returned.